Alumnos

Alumnos Graduados

  1. Rodolfo Gutiérrez (Agosto 2015)
  2. Waldo Gálvez  (Octubre 2015)
  3. Rodolfo Andrés Núñez Uribe (Mayo 2016)
  4. Rodrigo Ignacio Orellana (Junio 2016)
  5. Camila Fernanda Brito Pizarro (Julio 2016)
  6. Nicolás Ignacio Molina Gaggero (Agosto 2016)
  7. Gonzalo Patricio Flores García (Septiembre 2016)
  8. Francisco Andrés Arana Herrera (Septiembre 2016)
  9. Roberto Javier Bobadilla Solari (Octubre 2016)
  10. Alvaro Matías Bustos Gajardo (Octubre 2016)
  11. Sebastián Walter Pérez Salazar (Noviembre 2016)
  12. Nicolás Esteban Torres Escorza (Noviembre 2016)
  13. Felipe Andrés Muñoz Hernández (Diciembre 2016)
  14. Camilo Alfonso Iturra Cisternas (Diciembre 2016)
  15. Emilio Jesús Molina Olivares (Diciembre 2016)
  16. Felipe Guillermo Contreras Salinas (Diciembre 2016)
  17. Felipe Antonio Salas Bravo (Abril 2017)
  18. Javiera Francisca Castillo Navarro (Mayo 2017)
  19. Felipe Andrés Campos Vergara (Mayo 2017)
  20. Juan Guillermo Marshall Maldonado (Mayo 2017)
  21. Felipe Ignacio Garrido Lucero (Mayo 2017)
  22. Abner Turkieltaub Melo (Junio 2017)
  23. Sebastián Felipe Urzúa Borquez (Julio 2017)
  24. Sebastián Tapia (Septiembre 2017)
  25. Martín Rios (Septiembre 2017)
  26. Gabriel Parra (Noviembre 2017)
  27. Pierre Vandaele (Diciembre 2017)
  28. Ian Patrick Letter Restuccia (Enero 2018)
  29. Christopher Cabezas (Marzo 2018)

Alumnos Regulares

  1. Claudio Meza Valle
  2. Cristóbal Andrés Rojas Bustamante
  3. Jorge Antonio Sepulveda Ortega
  4. Francisco Javier Antonio Venegas Martinez
  5. Guido Besomi
  6. Diego Gramusset
  7. Donato Vásquez
  8. Felipe Arbulu
  9. Francisco Fernández
  10. Felipe López
  11. Arturo Merino
  12. Yasser Nanjari
  13. Catalina Pesce
  14. Alberto Rojas
  15. Guillaume Grelier
  16. Mauricio Campos
  17. José Manuel Palacios
  18. Reidmen Alexander Aróstica Barrera
  19. Felipe Eduardo Atenas Maldonado
  20. Rodrigo Alfonso Bravo Moreno
  21. Alejandro Andrés Cuevas Acuña
  22. Camila Javiera Fernández Morales
  23. Camilo Francisco Gómez Araya
  24. Daniel Esteban Pereda Herrera
  25. Esteban Alberto Quiroz Camarasa
  26. Martín Rapaport Bosch
  27. Camilo Andrés Rojas Salazar
  28. Raimundo Julián Saona Urmeneta
  29. Cristóbal Luis Valenzuela Musura
  30. Ian Andrés Vidal Morales
  31. Nicolás Mauricio Zalduendo Vidal